Small_833863af-a69f-4983-80ac-ca1cb7c3b39f
Sue Adams
Science Teacher
High School
608-486-5239
Small_5ee4d2dc-3757-49e6-915f-4cff2a534454
Jeanette Anderson
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5211
Small_13a36ce8-a05b-474c-8364-04cce731ba92
Carlene Baurichter
Social Studies Teacher
High School
608-486-5221
Small_66481439-744f-46cd-8e94-f9f92c8a37c1
Richard Bierbrauer
Ag Teacher - FFA Advisor
MS/HS
608-486-5241
Small_4e673836-f011-4787-b164-f7d5c4a502e6
Karri Bjornstad
Speech-Language Pathologist
District
608-486-5213
Small_9793ce10-374b-407b-9349-c90d1621c023
Melissa Briggs
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5268
Small_cdde7358-adae-4f59-987d-3bf320302ae2
Jeanette Carlson
Paraprofessional
Elementary
608-486-5296
Small_00951d5a-96e1-4b96-a99e-5e9d14779e95
Josh Chaplin
School Psychologist/Special Education Coordinator
District
608-486-5255
Small_1e9a6827-9043-4b87-9a06-ed91c1eb1b44
Debra Craig
Paraprofessional
MS/HS
608-486-5257
Small_fb421663-7917-4089-b8c8-27208440b833
Joy Crenshaw
Paraprofessional
Elementary
608-486-5299
Small_68db4419-5d83-40c4-8f23-82eb1c7d8a75
Anna Dubanowich
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5299
Small_a8487de4-b72e-4fe5-b714-3bfbdd43762b
Kristi Elliott
Food Service
MS/HS
608-486-5249
Small_ba24fe80-7bfc-418f-b980-867b1d629867
Michelle Evenson
Food Service
Elementary
608-486-5214
Small_55125bf6-005b-47fc-97fa-884c217c563b
Tim Gamroth
Custodian
Elementary
608-486-5265
Small_26f607e8-3852-483f-b3cc-26ca07fd6e1d
Debra Gerke
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5275
Small_bbea6768-200c-497a-b575-484c296be78e
Norm Goede
Custodian
MS/HS
608-486-5253
Small_92f1fb33-4cb2-4014-b2ad-69f248737250
Kristin Gonia-Larkin
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5286
Small_076023be-2c5a-4c4d-ba1c-f8611d0b9da5
Todd Grant
Special Education Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5238
Small_4eba98f1-5782-4249-8c7b-fe94df15b9f3
Cheri Horstman
Business Education Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5234
Small_c7fc80b1-8369-4fa8-ac8f-f455c94b81a9
Melanie Horstman
Administrative Assistant
MS/HS
608-486-5200
Small_a5aa7ddc-e32b-403a-be5b-5c38dbf36c02
Katie Huffman
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5269
Small_70ecb3f8-0590-4e59-b133-a85b58d57cc3
Molly Hundt
Family & Consumer Science Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5232
Small_09399ae8-baea-4a7d-9032-36cce76eff6a
Tara Jambois
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5297
Small_9ec6af51-f551-4d0a-af05-2138b2431f8c
Michael Johnson
Elementary Principal
Administration
608-486-5206
Small_fbfa92ee-978d-47bc-a742-3ad9185e7046
Katie Jones
Paraprofessional
MS/HS
608-486-5238
Small_99e202c2-7fb8-460a-9208-19436badc3c9
Colleen Kaiser
Food Service
MS/HS
608-486-5249
Small_e415c848-8ac4-4592-9f9b-fe1141fa2055
Jane Kapanke
Paraprofessional
MS/HS
608-486-5259
Small_6ebd137d-cce6-4860-b97a-f46cee260d2a
Janet Kastenschmidt
Food Service Director
Elementary
608-486-5218
Small_5076d555-1bc1-496d-a766-7f937494d319
Kathy Koltermann
Paraprofessional
Elementary
608-486-5279
Small_1fff9118-982d-4d78-b996-da92263a9777
Jody Kotek
Administrative Assistant
District
608-486-5216
Small_058dcb51-a3a0-4f5c-b0d2-768994d75f84
Adam Kratochvill
Technology Education Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5233
Small_57b26e14-d3fc-4a03-9316-6d576ee46c7b
Kevin Kravik
Social Studies Teacher / Activities Director
MS/HS
608-486-5222
Small_eb8de067-44ad-46c6-96d6-89357e2cd2fa
Roxanne Kravik
Technology Integrator / Interventionist
District
608-486-5290
Small_74b75d41-25e7-4b9a-9a01-be5d7eba940c
Dave Laehn
Superintendent
Administration
608-486-5202
Small_30d2cfe0-bd31-41ef-8e29-e7086168a88b
Sheryl Laehn
Title 1 Reading Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5283
Small_48459dae-3df6-43f0-99c1-edb911066088
Jaimi Lamprich
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5264
Small_aefb6320-d22e-4b08-a0d4-80ffc6221355
Sarah Langrehr
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5285
Small_3196192e-a503-41f6-9e03-7dafa7eefb76
Jordan Laufenberg
PE and Adaptive PE Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5242
Small_83fac4e3-0d0c-44cf-9fcc-2c70fc491449
Michelle Lorenz
4K Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5274
Small_7f6c063a-1775-4fbb-8ddd-e284ad7f42f3
Brooke Lueck
PE / Health Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5252
Small_20dce444-05df-4f86-9767-9e9b88da23ac
Dave Lueck
Academic Assistance Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5240
Small_0cdb0063-acdf-4226-8647-a5633316fdc5
John Magnuson
Technology Coordinator
District
608-486-5246
Small_1ceba662-7042-4184-90c4-79da939b0c5a
Nicholas Meacham
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5270
Small_c5a2e9a8-44aa-410d-aa26-84ad1e6a90c4
Amy Meyer
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5266
Small_c8c0ae9e-9825-4562-b870-a8e1f833930f
Gwynne Mishler
Music Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5277
Small_1325be5a-447c-4db4-a533-fd634bed6c47
Rick Muellenberg
Middle/High School Principal
Administration
608-486-5201
Small_25020160-c7a4-4b3c-9b8a-794c69ecf485
Laura Nicolai
Paraprofessional
Elementary
608-486-5274
Small_62f516ad-4728-4634-abb4-f907de568402
Kate Olson
Library Media Director
District
608-486-5210
Small_43f25f30-21d4-4d0c-8d24-9e21d6e11bc7
Dawn Paisley
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5272
Small_c33e7d95-a7a1-4303-aa21-1739326b3405
Jacob Pederson
PE Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5282
Small_a4404954-dc97-4f6a-9361-3ad80537fe10
Christina Peterson Gianunzio
Special Education Teacher
High School
608-486-5228
Small_50d2156b-311d-4206-90a5-71abac3f1b9f
Lindsey Peyton
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5263
Small_6e77b1c6-1929-4768-9866-ad3a7586fec9
Rhonda Pickering
Paraprofessional
Elementary
608-486-5211
Small_f3a7bc9a-1341-4d6e-9332-c980fb2f4ccd
Bridget Powers
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5296
Small_208dded3-b68c-400a-b0d7-a3d23767d4ed
Carrie Radke
Paraprofessional
High School
608-486-5228
Small_aec12e99-827f-4277-aecd-3f4400bbbf47
Julie Regan
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5273
Small_53d59bd2-05c5-4b5d-a81d-58ef186cb0b2
Matt Regan
Science Teacher
Middle School
608-486-5226
Small_19eeeb1e-07cb-4f76-9248-a33766e74af6
Jean Reigel
Administrative Assistant
District
608-486-5203
Small_62625740-a42f-4631-b9d3-070c81d19d69
Brittany Roscovius
English Language Arts Teacher
High School
608-486-5292
Small_97c6ceb1-0c96-4b09-829f-30dab446ac06
Andrea Rundahl
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5271
Small_946d65b4-9bb0-4ce5-ad90-4cf9902f40a1
Joyce Schaller
Administrative Assistant
Elementary
608-486-5205
Small_d7b66973-9cf6-4926-a31b-ba2dd9fd0ca8
Hannah Schulz
Guidance Counselor
MS/HS
608-486-5217
Small_a54ca0a6-b24a-4838-8136-ee5bac8be348
Mike Stange
Buildings and Grounds Supervisor
District
608-486-5253
Small_ed352d49-1acc-4f19-8dc2-64d493c887ee
Stephanie Steiner
Paraprofessional
Elementary
608-486-5287
Small_261c8c19-5d2e-49f2-9979-5c76bce25776
Brittany Thummel
Vocal Music Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5235
Small_f479cb28-1f9a-4323-88ff-184f04a797f2
Lisa Waldenberger
4K Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5287
Small_79c09d2f-4448-4ef3-a518-33962f7eaef4
Diane Weisse
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5267
Small_6db02747-ebcd-4e28-94b9-6aa99dcce741
Anjie Whiteaker
District Bookkeeper
District
608-486-5204
Small_a1ab7391-4f0c-49f0-8106-bf16cc5ba274
Johnnyray Wildt
Art Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5274
Small_9edc0aaa-649d-49bd-8719-d241a8b36f47
Aimee Zucco
English Language Arts Teacher
Middle School
608-486-5224