Sue Adams
Science Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5239
Richard Bierbrauer
Ag Teacher - FFA Advisor
MS/HS
608-486-5241
Josh Chaplin
School Psychologist/Special Education Coordinator
District Wide
608-486-5255
Debra Craig
Paraprofessional
MS/HS
608-486-5257
Ashley Doroff
Media Center Director
608-486-5210
Kristi Elliott
Food Service
MS/HS
608-486-5249
Norm Goede
Custodian
MS/HS
608-486-5253
Todd Grant
Special Education Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5238
Michelle Harper
Special Education Teacher
Middle School
608-486-5259
Cheri Horstman
Business Education Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5234
Melanie Horstman
Administrative Assistant
MS/HS
608-486-5200
Molly Hundt
Family & Consumer Science Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5232
Andrea Hurst
Middle School Language Arts/Math
608-486-5244
Kari Johnson
Math Teacher
Middle School
608-486-5243
Katie Jones
Paraprofessional
MS/HS
608-486-5238
Ross Jones
Instrumental Music
MS/HS
608-486-5225
Colleen Kaiser
Food Service
MS/HS
608-486-5249
Jane Kapanke
Paraprofessional
Middle School
608-486-5259
Aimee Klos
English Language Arts Teacher
Middle School
608-486-5224
Jody Kotek
Administrative Assistant
District
608-486-5216
Adam Kratochvill
Technology Education Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5233
Kevin Kravik
Social Studies Teacher / Activities Director
MS/HS
608-486-5222
Roxanne Kravik
Technology Integrator / Interventionist
District
608-486-5290
Dave Laehn
Superintendent
Administration
608-486-5202
Jordan Laufenberg
PE and Adaptive PE Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5242
Brooke Lueck
PE / Health Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5252
Dave Lueck
Academic Assistance Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5240
Andy Lyga
Science Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5293
Heidi Lyga
Spanish Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5254
John Magnuson
Technology Coordinator
District
608-486-5246
Rick Muellenberg
Middle/High School Principal
Administration
608-486-5201
Dan Rampetsreiter
Social Studies
Middle School
608-486-5227
Matt Regan
Science Teacher
Middle School
608-486-5226
Jean Reigel
Administrative Assistant
District
608-486-5203
Hannah Schulz
Guidance Counselor
MS/HS
608-486-5217
Mike Stange
Buildings and Grounds Supervisor
District
608-486-5253
Ray Thompson
Custodian
MS/HS
608-486-5253
Brittany Thummel
Vocal Music Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5235
Anjie Whiteaker
District Bookkeeper
District
608-486-5204