Sue Adams
Science Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5239
Jeanette Anderson
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5211
Carlene Baurichter
Social Studies Teacher
High School
608-486-5221
Richard Bierbrauer
Ag Teacher - FFA Advisor
MS/HS
608-486-5241
Karri Bjornstad
Speech-Language Pathologist
District Wide
608-486-5213
Alexander Brandon
Instrumental Music
MS/HS
608-486-5225
Melissa Briggs
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5268
Jeanette Carlson
Paraprofessional
Elementary
608-486-5296
Josh Chaplin
School Psychologist/Special Education Coordinator
District Wide
608-486-5255
Debra Craig
Paraprofessional
MS/HS
608-486-5257
Joy Crenshaw
Paraprofessional
Elementary
608-486-5299
Anna Dubanowich
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5299
Kristi Elliott
Food Service
MS/HS
608-486-5249
Matt Elsen
Custodian
Elementary
608-486-5265
Michelle Evenson
Food Service
Elementary
608-486-5214
Tim Gamroth
Custodian
Elementary
608-486-5265
Debra Gerke
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5275
Norm Goede
Custodian
MS/HS
608-486-5253
Kristin Gonia-Larkin
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5286
Todd Grant
Special Education Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5238
Michelle Harper
Special Education Teacher
Middle School
608-486-5259
Kylie Headington
English Language Arts Teacher
High School
608-486-5231
Cheri Horstman
Business Education Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5234
Melanie Horstman
Administrative Assistant
MS/HS
608-486-5200
Katie Huffman
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5269
Molly Hundt
Family & Consumer Science Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5232
Andrea Hurst
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5271
Jessica Jacobson
Paraprofessional
Elementary
608-486-5274
Matthew Jacobson
Elementary Guidance
Elementary
608-486-5212
Tara Jambois
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5297
Kari Johnson
Math Teacher
Middle School
608-486-5243
Michael Johnson
Elementary Principal
Administration
608-486-5206
Colleen Kaiser
Food Service
MS/HS
608-486-5249
Jane Kapanke
Paraprofessional
Middle School
608-486-5259
Janet Kastenschmidt
Food Service Director
District
608-486-5218
Kathy Koltermann
Paraprofessional
Elementary
608-486-5279
Jody Kotek
Administrative Assistant
District
608-486-5216
Adam Kratochvill
Technology Education Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5233
Kevin Kravik
Social Studies Teacher / Activities Director
MS/HS
608-486-5222
Roxanne Kravik
Technology Integrator / Interventionist
District
608-486-5290
Dave Laehn
Superintendent
Administration
608-486-5202
Sheryl Laehn
Kindergarten
Elementary
608-486-5285
Jaimi Lamprich
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5264
Sarah Langrehr
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5267
Jordan Laufenberg
PE and Adaptive PE Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5242
Michelle Lorenz
4K Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5274
Brooke Lueck
PE / Health Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5252
Dave Lueck
Academic Assistance Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5240
Andy Lyga
Science Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5293
Heidi Lyga
Spanish Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5254
John Magnuson
Technology Coordinator
District
608-486-5246
Nicholas Meacham
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5270
Amy Meyer
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5266
Gwynne Mishler
Music Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5277
Rick Muellenberg
Middle/High School Principal
Administration
608-486-5201
Laura Nicolai
Paraprofessional
Elementary
608-486-5274
Kate Olson
Library Media Director
District
608-486-5210
Dawn Paisley
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5272
Jacob Pederson
PE Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5282
Christina Peterson Gianunzio
Special Education Teacher
High School
608-486-5228
Lindsey Peyton
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5263
Rhonda Pickering
Paraprofessional
Elementary
608-486-5211
Bridget Powers
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5296
Carrie Radke
Paraprofessional
High School
608-486-5228
Dan Rampetsreiter
Social Studies
Middle School
608-486-5227
Julie Regan
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5273
Matt Regan
Science Teacher
Middle School
608-486-5226
Jean Reigel
Administrative Assistant
District
608-486-5203
Brittany Roscovius
English Language Arts Teacher
High School
608-486-5292
Joyce Schaller
Administrative Assistant
Elementary
608-486-5205
Hannah Schulz
Guidance Counselor
MS/HS
608-486-5217
Melissa Schulz
Title 1 Reading Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5283
Mike Stange
Buildings and Grounds Supervisor
District
608-486-5253
Stephanie Steiner
Paraprofessional
Elementary
608-486-5287
Hayley Stephens
Math/English Teacher
Middle School
608-486-5244
Julie Theurer
Math Teacher
High School
608-486-5223
Ray Thompson
Custodian
MS/HS
608-486-5253
Brittany Thummel
Vocal Music Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5235
Diane Weisse
Title 1 Reading Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5284
Anjie Whiteaker
District Bookkeeper
District
608-486-5204
Johnnyray Wildt
Art Teacher
Elementary
608-486-5274
Aimee Zucco
English Language Arts Teacher
Middle School
608-486-5224