Small_833863af-a69f-4983-80ac-ca1cb7c3b39f
Sue Adams
Science Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5239
Small_13a36ce8-a05b-474c-8364-04cce731ba92
Carlene Baurichter
Social Studies Teacher
High School
608-486-5221
Small_66481439-744f-46cd-8e94-f9f92c8a37c1
Richard Bierbrauer
Ag Teacher - FFA Advisor
MS/HS
608-486-5241
Small_4e673836-f011-4787-b164-f7d5c4a502e6
Karri Bjornstad
Speech-Language Pathologist
District Wide
608-486-5213
Small_c10060fa-adc7-415e-8fce-c0d5d69dd7e1
Alexander Brandon
Instrumental Music
MS/HS
608-486-5225
Small_00951d5a-96e1-4b96-a99e-5e9d14779e95
Josh Chaplin
School Psychologist/Special Education Coordinator
District Wide
608-486-5255
Small_1e9a6827-9043-4b87-9a06-ed91c1eb1b44
Debra Craig
Paraprofessional
MS/HS
608-486-5257
Small_a8487de4-b72e-4fe5-b714-3bfbdd43762b
Kristi Elliott
Food Service
MS/HS
608-486-5249
Small_bbea6768-200c-497a-b575-484c296be78e
Norm Goede
Custodian
MS/HS
608-486-5253
Small_076023be-2c5a-4c4d-ba1c-f8611d0b9da5
Todd Grant
Special Education Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5238
Small_39f2fb4a-d59b-4754-99c4-b556eee2b64d
Kylie Headington
English Language Arts Teacher
High School
608-486-5231
Small_4eba98f1-5782-4249-8c7b-fe94df15b9f3
Cheri Horstman
Business Education Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5234
Small_c7fc80b1-8369-4fa8-ac8f-f455c94b81a9
Melanie Horstman
Administrative Assistant
MS/HS
608-486-5200
Small_70ecb3f8-0590-4e59-b133-a85b58d57cc3
Molly Hundt
Family & Consumer Science Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5232
Small_fbfa92ee-978d-47bc-a742-3ad9185e7046
Katie Jones
Paraprofessional
MS/HS
608-486-5238
Small_99e202c2-7fb8-460a-9208-19436badc3c9
Colleen Kaiser
Food Service
MS/HS
608-486-5249
Small_1fff9118-982d-4d78-b996-da92263a9777
Jody Kotek
Administrative Assistant
District
608-486-5216
Small_058dcb51-a3a0-4f5c-b0d2-768994d75f84
Adam Kratochvill
Technology Education Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5233
Small_57b26e14-d3fc-4a03-9316-6d576ee46c7b
Kevin Kravik
Social Studies Teacher / Activities Director
MS/HS
608-486-5222
Small_eb8de067-44ad-46c6-96d6-89357e2cd2fa
Roxanne Kravik
Technology Integrator / Interventionist
District
608-486-5290
Small_74b75d41-25e7-4b9a-9a01-be5d7eba940c
Dave Laehn
Superintendent
Administration
608-486-5202
Small_3196192e-a503-41f6-9e03-7dafa7eefb76
Jordan Laufenberg
PE and Adaptive PE Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5242
Small_7f6c063a-1775-4fbb-8ddd-e284ad7f42f3
Brooke Lueck
PE / Health Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5252
Small_20dce444-05df-4f86-9767-9e9b88da23ac
Dave Lueck
Academic Assistance Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5240
Small_1b37f5a0-252a-447d-bebf-14964ecf55a3
Andy Lyga
Science Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5293
Small_22ba8b64-a81f-4a61-ad59-bef919e12cd4
Heidi Lyga
Spanish Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5254
Small_0cdb0063-acdf-4226-8647-a5633316fdc5
John Magnuson
Technology Coordinator
District
608-486-5246
Small_1325be5a-447c-4db4-a533-fd634bed6c47
Rick Muellenberg
Middle/High School Principal
Administration
608-486-5201
Small_62f516ad-4728-4634-abb4-f907de568402
Kate Olson
Library Media Director
District
608-486-5210
Small_a4404954-dc97-4f6a-9361-3ad80537fe10
Christina Peterson Gianunzio
Special Education Teacher
High School
608-486-5228
Small_208dded3-b68c-400a-b0d7-a3d23767d4ed
Carrie Radke
Paraprofessional
High School
608-486-5228
Small_19eeeb1e-07cb-4f76-9248-a33766e74af6
Jean Reigel
Administrative Assistant
District
608-486-5203
Small_d05e7dad-3ca2-4348-be8e-9072d90d6cef
Emily Schmitz
Math Teacher
High School
608-486-5237
Small_d7b66973-9cf6-4926-a31b-ba2dd9fd0ca8
Hannah Schulz
Guidance Counselor
MS/HS
608-486-5217
Small_a54ca0a6-b24a-4838-8136-ee5bac8be348
Mike Stange
Buildings and Grounds Supervisor
District
608-486-5253
Small_eb177009-7c19-49c4-b45b-b7af10ff90fc
Julie Theurer
Math Teacher
High School
608-486-5223
Small_f2d3d26e-4312-4804-8f06-bbe9f42c2e5f
Ray Thompson
Custodian
MS/HS
608-486-5253
Small_261c8c19-5d2e-49f2-9979-5c76bce25776
Brittany Thummel
Vocal Music Teacher
MS/HS
608-486-5235
Small_6db02747-ebcd-4e28-94b9-6aa99dcce741
Anjie Whiteaker
District Bookkeeper
District
608-486-5204